888 Premium Investor (D) | Sirus Migration
 

888 Premium Investor (D)

You can only apply for 888 Premium Investor (D) visa if you:

  • had a 188 temporary Premium Investor visa
  • and be nominated by the Commonwealth government.

You must have held your temporary visa for a minimum of 1 year.

You (or you and your partner combined) must have held complying premium investments continuously for at least 1 year, and for the entire time, you have held your Business Innovation and Investment (Provisional) visa (subclass 188).

Do you want to migrate to Australia? Let SIRUS Migration help you sail smoothly through Australia’s complex immigration laws.

 


 

Free Initial Consultation   |   Multi Lingual Agents   |   Fixed Rates   |   High Success Rates

 

.







Contact Us Today



Free Initial Consultation   |   Multi Lingual Agents   |   Fixed Rates  |  High Success Rates